TP-Link TX-6610 1-Port Gigabit GPON Modem

Rp. 950.000
Diperbarui: 20-02-2019
SKU : TX-6610 Kondisi: Baru
Stok: 100 Pembelian Minimal: 1
Berat: 1000 Gram
Jumlah: 
TP-link TX-6610 1-Port Gigabit GPON Modem

# Complies with ITU G.984.1, ITU G.984.2, ITU G.984.3 and ITU G.984.4 provides comprehensive GPON network compatibility
# Downstream rates of up to 2.488Gbps and upstream rates up to 1.244Gbps
# Fiber access and gigabit port provide incredibly fast transfer speeds
# Supports OMCI (ONT Management Control Interface) remote management 

Spesifikasi

# HARDWARE FEATURES
~ Interface 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
~ 1 SC/APC Port
~ Button 1 Power On/Off Button
~ 1 RESET Button
~ External Power Supply 9VDC/0.6A
~ IEEE Standards IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.1Q, 802.1p
~ Data Rates Upstream:1.244Gbps
~ Downstream:2.488Gbps
~ Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 4.0*1.5*4.2 in.(102.7 x 37.9 x 106.9mm)
~ Distance 0~ 20Km Max
~ GPON Standards ITU-T G.984.1, G.984.2, G.984.3, G.984.4
~ Optical Module Class C+
~ Receiver APD-TIA
~ Transmitter DFB Laser
~ Wavelength Upstream:1310nm
~ Downstream:1490nm
CV. Global Akses Teknologi
Jawa Timur - Tuban
Scroll