TP-Link TXM431-LR Single Mode 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

Rp. 5.250.000
Diperbarui: 15-05-2020
SKU : TXM431-LR Kondisi: Baru
Stok: 100 Pembelian Minimal: 1
Berat: 300 Gram
Jumlah: 
TP-link TXM431-LR Single Mode 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

· Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
· Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
· Compatible with multiple TP-link switch models/SFP+ modules

· Spesifikasi

·
 TRANSCEIVER
~ Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ae, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
~ Wave Length 1310nm
~ Power Supply 3.3V
~ Fiber Type 9/125um Single-mode
~ Max. Cable Length 10km
~ Data Rate 10Gbps
~ Port Type LC/UPC
~ Transmission power 0.5 dBm(Max)
~ -8.2dBm(Min)
~ Reception power 0.5dBm(Max)
~ -14.4dBm(Min)
~ Sensitivity -12.6dBm
~ Safety & Emission FCC, CE

· Environment
~ Operating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)
~ Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)
~ Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
~ Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non- condensing
 

TP-Link TXM431-LR Single Mode 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
TP-Link TXM431-LR Single Mode 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

Global Akses

Jawa Timur - Tuban
Pengiriman
Scroll